ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12948101
nr 1294 8101
Christina Rundqvist
(f. 1940), Sverige
Christina Rundqvist (b. 1940), Sweden. 'Röda fölet', 9/210. Signed. Subject: 43x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Röda fölet". Signerad, numrerad 9/210. Motivet: 43x54 cm
Christina Rundqvist, Swedish painter, born 1940.
300
Monday December 2 2019
at 20:38:47
Christina Rundqvist
Read more about Christina Rundqvist